Movie By Robin Wright


 Biography Robin Wright

Robin Wright

Name : Robin Wright
Place of birth : Dallas, Texas, USA
Birthday : 1966-04-08
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 7.782397
A.K.A : Robin Wright-Penn로빈 라이트Robin Virginia Gayle Wright


 Robin Wright

Robin Wright is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Robin Wright Robin Wright in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Robin Wright, hope Robin Wright award nominations to organizations of this world.

Robin Wright: Robin Gayle Wright (born April 8, 1966) is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Jenny Curran in Forrest Gump, as Buttercup in The Princess Bride, and as Mary Surratt in The Conspirator. She has also been credited as Robin Wright Penn.


 Images Robin Wright

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Robin Wright Movies