Movie By Jared Leto


 Biography Jared Leto

Jared Leto

Name : Jared Leto
Place of birth : Bossier City, Louisiana, USA
Birthday : 1971-12-26
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 11.162705
A.K.A : Джаред Летоจาเรด เลโท杰瑞德·莱托ジャレッド・レト재러드 레토جاريد ليتو


 Jared Leto

Jared Leto is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Jared Leto Jared Leto in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Jared Leto, hope Jared Leto award nominations to organizations of this world.

Jared Leto: Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later, film and video. Leto gained fame during his role as Jordan Catalano in My So-Called Life. He has appeared in films such as Fight Club; Girl, Interrupted; Panic Room; American Psycho; Alexander; Requiem for a Dream; Lord of War, Prefontaine, Mr. Nobody and Suicide Squad. He is the lead vocalist, rhythm guitarist and main songwriter for the American rock band 30 Seconds to Mars and has directed music videos under the pseudonym Bartholomew Cubbins.


 Images Jared Leto

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Jared Leto Movies