Biography Dafne Keen

Dafne Keen

Name : Dafne Keen
Place of birth :
Birthday :
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 5.634002
A.K.A : Daphne Keen FernándezDafne Keen Fernández


 Dafne Keen

Dafne Keen is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Dafne Keen Dafne Keen in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Dafne Keen, hope Dafne Keen award nominations to organizations of this world.

Dafne Keen: Dafne Keen (born Daphne Keen Fernández; 2005) is a Spanish-British child actress, known for playing the role of Ana “Ani” Cruz Oliver in the television series The Refugees, and mutant Laura (X-23) in the 2017 film Logan.


 Images Dafne Keen

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Dafne Keen Movies

Movie By Dafne Keen